Skip to content
Kovra

Projects

Board

Active projects

24

18 on track · 4 at risk · 2 delayed

Tasks completed

1,286

78% of 1,642 tasks · 94 closed this week

Hours logged · Oct

3,418 h

12.4%vs September · 89.9 h per person

Team members

38

MODKARJOPMLS+32 across 5 squads

Roadmap · Q4 2026

7 active projects · drag bars to reschedule

Project

Atlas Mobile App

Mobile · 5 members

Billing Revamp

Payments · 2 members

Customer Portal v2

Web · 6 members

Data Warehouse Migration

Infra · 2 members

Brand Refresh

Marketing · 3 members

Onboarding Flow A/B

Growth · 2 members

Security Audit SOC 2

Compliance · 4 members

Sep 28Oct 5Oct 12Oct 19Oct 26Nov 2Nov 9Nov 16Nov 23Nov 30Dec 7Dec 14Dec 21
68%Atlas Mobile App
84%Billing Revamp
22%Customer Portal v2
51%Data Warehouse Migration
10%Brand Refresh
91%
Starts Nov 2Security Audit SOC 2
Today · Oct 14

Project progress

Owners, teams and delivery status

View all
LeadTeam Status

Atlas Mobile App

iOS & Android

DKDaniel Kim
DKARJOSL+1 Nov 22
68%
On track

Billing Revamp

Payments

PMPriya Mehta
PMTG Oct 31
84%
On track

Customer Portal v2

Web

LSLena Schmidt
LSSLMBGM+2 Dec 12
22%
At risk

Data Warehouse Migration

Infra

JOJames Osei
JOOH Nov 7
51%
Delayed

Brand Refresh

Marketing

ARAna Ribeiro
ARGMAT Nov 28
10%
On track

Onboarding Flow A/B

Growth

ATAiko Tanaka
ATMB Oct 24
91%
In review

Security Audit SOC 2

Compliance

OHOmar Haddad
OHJOPMSL Dec 18
0%
Planned

Partner API

Platform

MBMarcus Bell
MBDK+1 Nov 14
46%
On track

Help Center Search

Support

GMGrace Mwangi
GMAR Oct 29
73%
On track

Invoice PDF Redesign

Payments

TGTomás García
TGPM Nov 3
58%
On track

Usage-based Pricing

Growth

SLSofia Lindqvist
SLATMB Dec 4
18%
At risk

Android Widgets

Mobile

DKDaniel Kim
DKJO Nov 19
35%
On track

SSO for Enterprise

Platform

OHOmar Haddad
OHLSTG Nov 25
40%
On track

Q4 Campaign Site

Marketing

ARAna Ribeiro
ARGM Oct 20
88%
In review

Fraud Rules Engine

Payments

PMPriya Mehta
PMOHDK+1 Dec 9
27%
Delayed

Data Retention Policy

Compliance

JOJames Osei
JOSL Nov 12
62%
On track

Team Workspaces

Web

LSLena Schmidt
LSMBAT Dec 16
12%
On track

Referral Program

Growth

ATAiko Tanaka
ATAR Nov 2
70%
On track

Offline Mode

Mobile

DKDaniel Kim
DKGMTG Dec 20
8%
Planned

Status Page

Infra

OHOmar Haddad
OHJO Oct 27
95%
In review

Accessibility Pass

Web

GMGrace Mwangi
GMLS Nov 21
33%
On track

Webhooks v2

Platform

MBMarcus Bell
MBPM Nov 30
29%
At risk

Customer Health Score

Support

SLSofia Lindqvist
SLAT Dec 2
41%
On track

Cost Dashboards

Infra

JOJames Osei
JODKOH Nov 16
55%
On track

Team workload

Assigned hours this week · 40 h capacity

  • DK Daniel Kim 38 h
  • PM Priya Mehta 44 h
  • LS Lena Schmidt 32 h
  • JO James Osei 41 h
  • AR Ana Ribeiro 24 h
  • AT Aiko Tanaka 36 h
  • OH Omar Haddad 18 h

2 people over capacity

Move 5 h from Priya and 1 h from James to Omar.

Milestones

Next 6 weeks

Calendar
  1. Oct 9Portal discovery sign-offCustomer Portal v2
    Done
  2. Oct 17A/B test results reviewOnboarding Flow A/B
    In 3 days
  3. Oct 31Billing go-liveBilling Revamp
    On track
  4. Nov 6Atlas public betaAtlas Mobile App
    On track
  5. Nov 7Warehouse cutoverData Warehouse Migration
    At risk
  6. Nov 28New brand launchBrand Refresh
    Planned

Recent activity

Across all projects

View all
  • DK

    Daniel Kim12 min ago

    completed “Push notification settings” in Atlas Mobile App

  • PM

    Priya Mehta48 min ago

    uploaded 3 files to Billing Revamp

    invoice-flow-v3.fig+2 more
  • LS

    Lena Schmidt1 h ago

    commented on “Portal navigation”

    Can we reuse the account switcher from v1 here?

  • JO

    James Osei2 h ago

    marked Data Warehouse Migration as delayed

  • AT

    Aiko Tanaka3 h ago

    started the sprint 42 review

Sprint 42

Day 8 of 10
72%complete
Story points
86 / 120
Open tasks
14
Blockers
2

Burndown · points left

Open sprint board